Bestzeiten Lauerzerseelauf

Overall

Jahr Zeit Männer
2017 33.12,2 Fölmli Angus, Immensee
2016 32.57,1 Oliver Rubén, Bubikon
2015

31:45,1

Rüttimann Erik, Untereggen

2014 32:47,5 Körner Lutz, Zürich
2013 33:07,7 Morf Samuel, Dübendorf
2012 32:57,0 Berglas Daniel, Henggart
Jahr Zeit Frauen
2017 34.53,2 Rüegger Susanne, Mettmenstetten
2016 35.44,7 Rüegger Susanne, Cham
2015 36:57,9 Mayer-Hofmann Lucia, Stans
2014 34:31,5 Morceli-Bühler Patricia, Cham
2013 34:01,6 Morceli-Bühler Patricia, Cham
2012 38:59,8 Luder-Gautschi Maja, Bertschikon

Junioren 1 (14 - 16 Jahre)

Jahr Zeit Männer
2017 34.34,8 Zurfluh Silas, Oberarth
2016 41.46,8 Steinauer Ricky, Einsiedeln
2015 37:21,4 Zurfluh Silas, Oberarth
2014 42:36,6 Fässler Patrick, Schwyz
2013 37:21,5 Estermann Dominik, Unterschächen
Jahr Zeit Frauen
2017 43.11,0 Vonäsch Jana, Brunnen
2016 47.00,0 Vonäsch Jana, Brunnen
2015 45:20,6 Vonäsch Jana, Brunnen
2014 49:33,7 Grab Carla, Schwyz
2013 47:33,3 Thalmann Annika, Ibach

Junioren 2 (17- 19 Jahre)

Jahr Zeit Männer
2017 34.26,6 Birrer Marco, Einsiedeln
2016 38.01,4 Furer Jerome, Frutigen
2015 36:47,9 Beeler Yannick, Rothenturm
2014 38:42,3 Näf Nico, Steinen
2013 38:21,9 Haas Pascal, Cham
2012 41:46,6 Lima Thiago, Goldau
Jahr Zeit Frauen
2017 42.47,3 Müller Gloria, Unterägeri
2016 51.07,6 Horath Jannine, Goldau
2015 48:43,8 Horath Jannine, Goldau
2014 42:37,2 Schnüriger Samira, Einsiedeln
2013 38:51,3 Schnüriger Samira, Einsiedeln
2012 40:33,2 Schnüriger Samira, Einsiedeln

Hauptklasse (20 - 29 Jahre)

Jahr Zeit Männer
2017 33.12,2 Fölmli Angus, Immensee
2016 33.43,5 Suter Florian, Falera
2015 31:45,1 Rüttimann Erik, Untereggen
2014 33:20,5 Inglin Erwin, Sattel
2013 33:25,0 Inglin Erwin, Sattel
2012 34:19,7 Schilter Thomas, Rothenturm
Jahr Zeit Frauen
2017 36.50,3 Keiser Myriam, Rotkreuz
2016 39.01,5 Haller Esther, Kilchberg ZH
2015 39:11,2 Haller Esther, Kilchberg ZH
2014 38:55,0 Frei Melina, Buchs
2013 39:38,6 Gubler Lisa, Uster
2012 48:06,9  Arnoid Petra, Schattdorf

Kategorie 1 (30 - 39 Jahre)

Jahr Zeit Männer
2017 33.34,3 Arnold Philipp, Cham
2016 33.56,0 Körner Lutz, Zürich
2015 33:30,1 Körner Lutz, Zürich
2014 32:47,8 Körner Lutz, Zürich
2013 33:07,7 Morf Samuel, Dübendorf
2012 32:57,0  Berglas Daniel, Henggart
Jahr Zeit Frauen
2017 34.53,2 Susanne Rüegger, Mettmenstetten
2016 35.44,7 Susanne Rüegger, Cham
2015 36:57,9 Mayer-Hofmann Lucia, Stans
2014 36:42,5 Vogel Monika, Dottikon
2013 34:01,6 Morceli-Bühler Patricia, Cham
2012 42:00,4 Pollyn Karin, Schwyz

Kategorie 2 (40 - 49 Jahre)

Jahr Zeit Männer
2017 33.38,5 Brennwald Adrian, Aeugst am Albis
2016 32.57,1 Oliver Rubén, Bubikon
2015 35:19,8 Weideli Daniel, Uster
2014 35:43,0 Wesenauer Stefan, Neuheim
2013 34:38,8 Gisler Steve, Erstfeld
2012 33:58,2 Gisler Steve, Erstfeld
Jahr Zeit Frauen
2017 40.12,0 Meier Evelyn, Zürich
2016 39.58,7 Mcmahon Brigitte, Baar
2015 39:01,6 Mcmahon Brigitte, Baar
2014 34:31,5 Morceli-Bühler Patricia, Cham
2013 38:30,4 Luder-Gautschi Maja, Bertschikon
2012 38:59,8 Luder-Gautschi Maja, Bertschikon

Kategorie 3 (50 - 59 Jahre)

Jahr Zeit Männer
2017 35.23,5 Oberti Marco, Biasca
2016 36.22,9 Gisler Steve, Erstfeld
2015 36:08,2 Gisler Steve, Erstfeld
2014 36:13,4 Gisler Steve, Erstfeld
2013 36:01,1 Gander Markus, Buochs
2012 36:07,7 Huber Max, Altdorf
Jahr Zeit Frauen
2017 42.40,8 Bütler-Philipp Margrit, Sins
2016 45.11,1 Bütler-Philipp Margrit, Sins
2015 43:46,5 Voney Karin, Rotkreuz
2014 43:44,5 Giger Marlies, Ebikon
2013 42:54,7 Giger Marlies, Ebikon
2012 45:06,9 Kottmann Nartano, Baar

Kategorie 4 (60 + Jahre)

Jahr Zeit Männer
2017 39.10,8 Dunlop Stephen, Altendorf
2016 40.59,9 Schindler Christoph, Astano
2015 41:02,5 Schindler Christoph, Astano
2014 39:31,0 Schindler Christoph, Astano
2013 39:36,6 Liembd Erwin, Hergiswil
2012 44:40,2 Gisler Hans -Martin, Winterthur
Jahr Zeit Frauen
2017 48.51,2 Kottmann Nartano, Baar
2016 45.51,6 Hunkeler Sonja, Ebikon
2015 50:34,8 Isenschmid Romy, Schwyz
2014 47:15,5 Schär Irena, Will SG
2013 49:44,9 Troxler-Henseler Silvie, Uerikon
2012 52:33,5 Röthele Lilo, Geroldswil